**************PLEASE NOTE THIS WEEKS COMP WILL RUN ON GOOD FRIDAY AND EASTER SATURDAY*************
*********************************Cut off 12.30 FRIDAY the 30th of MARCH.*********************************
**************************************PHIL'S BET THIS WEEK******************************************Millwall V Nottingham Forest
Barnsley v Bristol City
Brentford v Sheffield United
Cardiff City v Burton Albion
Leeds United v Bolton Wanderers
Norwich City v Fulham
Sheffield Wednesday v Preston North End
Middlesbrough v Wolverhampton Wanderers
Reading v Queens Park Rangers
Oxford United v Scunthorpe United
Wigan Athletic v Oldham Athletic
AFC Wimbledon v Fleetwood Town
Blackpool v Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers v Bury
Northampton Town v Charlton Athletic
Plymouth Argyle v Southend United
Rochdale v Shrewsbury Town
Rotherham United v Peterborough United
Barnet v Crewe Alexandra
Cambridge United v Crawley Town
Cheltenham Town v Carlisle United
Colchester United v Luton Town
Grimsby Town v Stevenage
Lincoln City v Exeter City
Mansfield Town v Accrington Stanley
Newport County AFC v Coventry City
Notts County v Wycombe Wanderers
Port Vale v Chesterfield
Swindon Town v Morecambe
Yeovil Town v Forest Green Rovers
AFC Fylde v FC Halifax
Boreham Wood v Barrow
Bromley v Wrexham
Chester FC v Torquay United
Dover v Tranmere Rovers
Eastleigh v Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead v Dagenham & Redbridge
Guiseley v Leyton Orient
Maidenhead United v Sutton United
Maidstone Utd v Hartlepool United
Solihull Moors v Aldershot Town
Woking v Macclesfield Town
Crystal Palace v Liverpool
Brighton and Hove Albion v Leicester City
Manchester United v Swansea City
Newcastle United v Huddersfield Town
Watford v Bournemouth
West Bromwich Albion v Burnley
West Ham United v Southampton
Everton v Manchester City
Birmingham City v Ipswich Town
Hull City v Aston Villa
Walsall v Portsmouth
Motherwell v Rangers
Aberdeen v St Johnstone
Celtic v Ross County
Hibernian v Partick Thistle
Kilmarnock v Hamilton Academical