Usual 12.00 cut off Saturday.
JOHN'S BET THIS WEEK
Bournemouth v Liverpool
Arsenal v Huddersfield Town
Burnley v Brighton and Hove Albion
Cardiff City v Southampton
Manchester United v Fulham
West Ham United v Crystal Palace
Chelsea v Manchester City
Birmingham City v Bristol City
Brentford v Swansea City
Leeds United v Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough v Blackburn Rovers
Millwall v Hull City
Norwich City v Bolton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest v Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday v Rotherham United
Stoke City v Ipswich Town
Wigan Athletic v Derby County
Reading v Sheffield United
AFC Wimbledon v Rochdale
Accrington Stanley v Sunderland
Blackpool v Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers v Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion v Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town v Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United v Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle v Bradford City
Portsmouth v Southend United
Scunthorpe United v Gillingham
Walsall v Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers v Barnsley
Mansfield Town v Notts County
Bury v Exeter City
Cheltenham Town v Grimsby Town
Colchester United v Macclesfield Town
Crawley Town v Northampton Town
Crewe Alexandra v Oldham Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons v Carlisle United
Morecambe v Port Vale
Stevenage v Lincoln City
Swindon Town v Newport County AFC
Tranmere Rovers v Cambridge United
Yeovil Town v Forest Green Rovers
Aberdeen v St Johnstone
Celtic v Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical v Hibernian
Hearts v Motherwell
Livingston v St Mirren
Falkirk v Alloa Athletic
Morton v Dundee United
Partick Thistle v Dunfermline Athletic
Ross County v Queen Of The South
Brechin City v Stenhousemuir
Dumbarton v Airdrieonians
East Fife v Stranraer
Forfar Athletic v Arbroath
Montrose v Raith Rovers
Annan Athletic v Edinburgh City
Berwick Rangers v Peterhead
Cowdenbeath v Clyde
Elgin City v Albion Rovers
Queen's Park v Stirling Albion
Boreham Wood v Leyton Orient
Barrow v Maidstone Utd
Chesterfield v Salford City
Dagenham & Redbridge v FC Halifax
Dover v AFC Fylde
Ebbsfleet United v Barnet
Gateshead v Bromley
Harrogate Town v Aldershot Town
Havant and Waterlooville v Braintree Town
Maidenhead United v Hartlepool United
Sutton United v Solihull Moors
Wrexham v Eastleigh