The Front Runner

Sports Talk Forum
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share
 

 Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Philcanary
AMBASSADOR
AMBASSADOR
Philcanary

Posts : 29154
Join date : 2011-02-06
Age : 50
Location : Forever England

Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty
PostSubject: Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard   Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard EmptySat Jan 12, 2019 9:25 am

NAMEMONTUEWEDTHUFRITOTAL
Jayne3424211815112
Reddog0016125616100
Tinny88107500001297
Philcanary000012362674
Hopeful020036111665
Gunner58100724061764
Makeastand081300152056
Amanda000330150048

_________________
On The Ball City, Never Mind The Danger.....................


Last edited by Philcanary on Sat Jan 19, 2019 9:20 am; edited 4 times in total
Back to top Go down
Philcanary
AMBASSADOR
AMBASSADOR
Philcanary

Posts : 29154
Join date : 2011-02-06
Age : 50
Location : Forever England

Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty
PostSubject: Re: Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard   Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard EmptyTue Jan 15, 2019 8:09 pm

Updated Twisted Evil

_________________
On The Ball City, Never Mind The Danger.....................
Back to top Go down
reddog
AMBASSADOR
AMBASSADOR
reddog

Posts : 20731
Join date : 2010-07-19
Age : 69
Location : near chester

Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty
PostSubject: Re: Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard   Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard EmptyWed Jan 16, 2019 12:07 am

Laughing  I Didn't think it would take long

cheers Phil
Back to top Go down
Philcanary
AMBASSADOR
AMBASSADOR
Philcanary

Posts : 29154
Join date : 2011-02-06
Age : 50
Location : Forever England

Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty
PostSubject: Re: Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard   Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard EmptyWed Jan 16, 2019 8:46 pm

Updated Twisted Evil

_________________
On The Ball City, Never Mind The Danger.....................
Back to top Go down
Philcanary
AMBASSADOR
AMBASSADOR
Philcanary

Posts : 29154
Join date : 2011-02-06
Age : 50
Location : Forever England

Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty
PostSubject: Re: Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard   Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard EmptyThu Jan 17, 2019 7:07 pm

Updated Twisted Evil

_________________
On The Ball City, Never Mind The Danger.....................
Back to top Go down
Philcanary
AMBASSADOR
AMBASSADOR
Philcanary

Posts : 29154
Join date : 2011-02-06
Age : 50
Location : Forever England

Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty
PostSubject: Re: Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard   Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard EmptyFri Jan 18, 2019 8:59 pm

Well done to Jayne who wins this weeks competition cheers

Cheers to all for your efforts Twisted Evil

_________________
On The Ball City, Never Mind The Danger.....................
Back to top Go down
Jayne
NIJINSKY
Jayne

Posts : 8692
Join date : 2010-07-19
Age : 55
Location : Staffordshire

Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty
PostSubject: Re: Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard   Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard EmptyFri Jan 18, 2019 9:42 pm

Cheers Phil cheers
Back to top Go down
reddog
AMBASSADOR
AMBASSADOR
reddog

Posts : 20731
Join date : 2010-07-19
Age : 69
Location : near chester

Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty
PostSubject: Re: Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard   Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard EmptyFri Jan 18, 2019 10:33 pm

well done Jayne thanks Phil
Back to top Go down
reddog
AMBASSADOR
AMBASSADOR
reddog

Posts : 20731
Join date : 2010-07-19
Age : 69
Location : near chester

Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty
PostSubject: Re: Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard   Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard EmptyFri Jan 18, 2019 11:34 pm

If anyones got Ernie can you bring him back lol
Back to top Go down
gunner58
GLORIA DE CAMPEAO
gunner58

Posts : 4275
Join date : 2010-10-18
Age : 61
Location : Maidstone

Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty
PostSubject: Re: Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard   Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard EmptySat Jan 19, 2019 9:18 am

Well done Jayne cheers
Back to top Go down
Philcanary
AMBASSADOR
AMBASSADOR
Philcanary

Posts : 29154
Join date : 2011-02-06
Age : 50
Location : Forever England

Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty
PostSubject: Re: Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard   Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard EmptySat Jan 19, 2019 9:20 am

reddog wrote:
If anyones got Ernie can you bring him back lol

Found him lol!

_________________
On The Ball City, Never Mind The Danger.....................
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty
PostSubject: Re: Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard   Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard Empty

Back to top Go down
 
Weekly Comp 2019 - Series 1 - Week 2 - Leaderboard
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» June Weekly Comp - Week 2 - Day 3 - Thu 16th
» What's a good speed workout during race week?
» Anybody fishing the SBS (saltwater bass series)?
» X series L.E.D. light bars priced to move!!
» Week 08 - Results

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
The Front Runner :: Weekly Comp 2019 Archives-
Jump to: